Featured Properties

  • 11420 Seacrest Road, Richmond
    $2,500,000
    Court order sale, beautifully maintained 6 bedroom home, 7 baths, huge lot. Great location. Allow time for showings.… Click here for more info
    MLS: R3126896 BEDS: 6 TAXES: $9,425
    SIZE: 4,900 sqft BATHS: 7 BUILT: 2008
    $/SqFt: $510 TYPE: House/Single Family
    LOT SIZE: 11,093 sqft PARKING: Other,Front Access

  • 12244 Sullivan Street, Surrey
    $1,100,000
    Cute cottage, 2 bedroom and den, updated kitchen, wood flooring, 2 baths, gas fireplace (not working) air conditioning and heat pump. Ideal starter home, 2 blocks to crescent … Click here for more info
    MLS: R3122107 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $4,225
    SIZE: 1,219 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: N/A
    $/SqFt: $902 TYPE: House/Single Family
    LOT SIZE: 3,358 sqft PARKING: Open,Front Access

  • 11961 248 Street, Maple Ridge
    $950,000
    Court order sale 2 level home, 5 bedrooms, 2 baths, 2 bedroom suite, 72 x 167.5 lot, updated furnace and hot water tank, vinyl windows, single garage. Please allow 24 hour not… Click here for more info
    MLS: R3118807 BEDS: 5 TAXES: $7,071
    SIZE: 2,200 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1963
    $/SqFt: $432 TYPE: House/Single Family
    LOT SIZE: 12,197 sqft PARKING: Garage Single

  • 201 7280 Lindsay Road, Richmond
    $176,000
    Court order sale, 1 bedroom suite in the Sussex Square leasehold building. Maintenance fees include heat, taxes and management fees, and rentals allowed.… Click here for more info
    MLS: R3116809 BEDS: 1
    SIZE: 634 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 1974
    $/SqFt: $278 TYPE: Apartment Unit
    LOT SIZE: PARKING: Open

  • 209 20350 54 Avenue, Langley
    $480,000
    Court Order Sale, 2 bedroom, 2 bath suite. Corner suite. Large deck overlooks pool and Tennis court. Try your offer.… Click here for more info
    MLS: R3106737 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,593
    SIZE: 963 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1993
    $/SqFt: $498 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $542
    LOT SIZE: PARKING: Underground,Front Access

  • 17311 Hillview Place, Surrey
    $2,475,000
    Court order sale, 2 story home with basement, 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, family room, 3 fireplaces, private retreat on 1.22 acres. RV parking, hot water on demand. Allow time for sh… Click here for more info
    MLS: R3104157 BEDS: 4 TAXES: $9,338
    SIZE: 3,010 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 1976
    $/SqFt: $822 TYPE: House/Single Family
    LOT SIZE: 53,143 sqft PARKING: Garage Double,Front Access

  • 13502 84A Avenue, Surrey
    $1,499,000
    Court order sale, 9 bedrooms, 5 baths, 2 rental suites (3 bedroom and 1 & den) 1 fireplaces. Central location, lane access. Allow time for showings. Open house Sunday April 2… Click here for more info
    MLS: R3104058 BEDS: 9 TAXES: $8,176
    SIZE: 4,194 sqft BATHS: 5 BUILT: 1991
    $/SqFt: $357 TYPE: House/Single Family
    LOT SIZE: 7,400 sqft PARKING: Garage Double,Front Access,Rear Access

  • 1061 216 Street, Langley
    $4,800,000
    Court order sale, 10.15 acres Equestrian Estate, 26 stall barn, 8 outdoor paddock with shelters, 80x200 indoor arena. Main house is 4652 square feet, plus additional 2750 upda… Click here for more info
    MLS: R3103974 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $16,162
    SIZE: 4,652 sqft BATHS: 5 BUILT: 2010
    $/SqFt: $1032 TYPE: House/Single Family
    LOT SIZE: 442,134 sqft PARKING: Open,RV Access/Parking,Front Access

  • 4177 Johnston Heights Drive, Pender Harbour
    $1,040,000
    Nestled in picturesque Daniel Point Estates, this stunning craftsman-style home captures breathtaking ocean views from a private .5 acre setting. Thoughtfully designed with 3 … Click here for more info
    MLS: R3103640 BEDS: 4 TAXES: $5,412
    SIZE: 3,352 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 2005
    $/SqFt: $310 TYPE: House/Single Family
    LOT SIZE: 28,000 sqft PARKING: Garage Double,Side Access,Concrete

  • 13496 84A Avenue, Surrey
    $1,350,000
    Court order Sale, basement entry home, 3 bedrooms up, family room, 4 bathrooms. Basement contains 2 (1 plus 1) suites, double garage and lane access. Allow time for showings. … Click here for more info
    MLS: R3103236 BEDS: 5 TAXES: $6,364
    SIZE: 2,820 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 1989
    $/SqFt: $479 TYPE: House/Single Family
    LOT SIZE: 1 sqft PARKING: Other,Front Access

  • 7 8676 158 Street, Surrey
    $765,000
    Court order sale, 3 bedroom and den, 2.5 baths, balcony off the dining room, corner unit, den with 2 piece bath. Great starter home. Allow time for showings.… Click here for more info
    MLS: R3103206 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $3,507
    SIZE: 1,521 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 2008
    $/SqFt: $503 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $306
    LOT SIZE: PARKING: Carport Single

  • 118 6841 138 Street, Surrey
    $515,000
    Court order Sale, Gated community at Hyland Creek Village, 2 bedrooms, radiant heat, spacious living room and dining room. EV plug in single garage, age restriction of at leas… Click here for more info
    MLS: R3101412 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,858
    SIZE: 1,366 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 1989
    $/SqFt: $377 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $397
    LOT SIZE: PARKING: Garage Single,Front Access

  • 2987 184 Street, Surrey
    $2,300,000
    Court order sale, classic style home built 1928, features high ceilings, stained glass windows. Home requires a reno. Separate 6 stall barn, 4.535 acres, great Hazelmere area.… Click here for more info
    MLS: R3099258 BEDS: 6 TAXES: $8,013
    SIZE: 2,819 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 1928
    $/SqFt: $816 TYPE: House/Single Family
    LOT SIZE: 197,762 sqft PARKING: Open

  • 20624 48 Avenue, Langley
    $1,200,000
    Court order sale, 3 level home, 5 bedrooms, 2 baths, solarium. Huge lot 27,660 square feet, 2 fireplaces. House requires TLC. Great area. Easy to show… Click here for more info
    MLS: R3096574 BEDS: 5 TAXES: $8,559
    SIZE: 2,244 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1963
    $/SqFt: $535 TYPE: House/Single Family
    LOT SIZE: 27,660 sqft PARKING: Garage Double,Front Access

  • 4488 Hupit Street, Sechelt
    $219,900
    Court order sale, 2 bedroom, 2 baths, family room, detach storage/shop. Prepaid lease till 2037. Central location, close to beach, Canadian Tire and Wilson Creek Plaza. Easy t… Click here for more info
    MLS: R3096386 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,688
    SIZE: 1,261 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1974
    $/SqFt: $174 TYPE: Manufactured
    LOT SIZE: 7,405 sqft PARKING: Carport Single,Front Access

  • 22990 70A Avenue, Langley
    $1,970,000
    Court order sale -Rare 1.29-Acre Salmon River Estate – Not in ALR Private and tucked at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac, this 1.29-acre property backs onto greenbelt and offer… Click here for more info
    MLS: R3093036 BEDS: 6 TAXES: $6,062
    SIZE: 2,979 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 1975
    $/SqFt: $661 TYPE: House/Single Family
    LOT SIZE: 56,192 sqft PARKING: Garage Double,Front Access

    Open House Sun 24th May 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm

  • 45 12711 64 Avenue, Surrey
    $799,000
    Court order Sale, 3 levels, 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, end unit, double garage, private back yard, central location. OPEN HOUSE MAY 3 FROM 1 TO 3… Click here for more info
    MLS: R3092512 BEDS: 4 TAXES: $3,722
    SIZE: 1,950 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 2004
    $/SqFt: $410 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $452
    LOT SIZE: PARKING: Garage Double,Front Access

  • 503 3315 Cypress Place, West Vancouver
    $2,499,000
    Welcome to Stonecliff. Immaculate 2 bedroom and den. Renovations done in 2016 by Georgie Award CCI renovations. Home features, custom millwork, Quarts Counter tops, Oak Cabine… Click here for more info
    MLS: R3092114 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $6,152
    SIZE: 2,022 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 2005
    $/SqFt: $1236 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $1,360
    LOT SIZE: PARKING: Underground

  • 1190 Augusta Avenue, Burnaby
    $1,850,000
    Court order sale, 4 bedroom house, updated kitchen, updated basement, covered deck plumbed for gas heater and barbeque. Flat lot 55xl33, zoned Rl small-scale Multi-unit housin… Click here for more info
    MLS: R3090788 BEDS: 4 TAXES: $5,997
    SIZE: 2,519 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 1973
    $/SqFt: $734 TYPE: House/Single Family
    LOT SIZE: 1 sqft PARKING: Garage Double,Front Access

  • 2575 & 2577 Parker Street, Vancouver
    $2,499,000
    3 level home plus lane way home. Custom built home in east Vancouver, quality finishings, radiant heat, 2 fireplaces, fully finished basement, air conditioning Great view from… Click here for more info
    MLS: R3087384 BEDS: 6 TAXES: $9,200
    SIZE: 2,468 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 2025
    $/SqFt: $1013 TYPE: House/Single Family
    LOT SIZE: 1 sqft PARKING: Open,Lane Access

  • 1605 8485 New Haven Close, Burnaby
    $980,000
    Court order sale, 3 level t-home, built by Amacon, located in south slopes of Burnaby, 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, 9 foot ceilings, single garage. Easy to show Court date to appro… Click here for more info
    MLS: R3087013 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $3,559
    SIZE: 1,312 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 2011
    $/SqFt: $747 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $444
    LOT SIZE: PARKING: Tandem

  • 12560 64 Avenue, Surrey
    $995,000
    Court order Sale, Panorama Ridge, 3 level home, 7 bedrooms, 3 bedroom suite, double garage. Close to schools, parks and transit. Allow time for showings. Court date to approv… Click here for more info
    MLS: R3085069 BEDS: 7 TAXES: $5,795
    SIZE: 3,119 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 1998
    $/SqFt: $319 TYPE: House/Single Family
    LOT SIZE: 3,864 sqft PARKING: Garage Double,Rear Access

  • 14969 96 Avenue, Surrey
    $1,700,000
    Court order Sale, 2 level home, 6 bedrooms, 6 baths, double garage, lane access. air conditioning, 1 bedroom suite with office, radiant heat. Home is in immaculate condition. … Click here for more info
    MLS: R3084922 BEDS: 5 TAXES: $8,679
    SIZE: 3,546 sqft BATHS: 6 BUILT: 2018
    $/SqFt: $479 TYPE: House/Single Family
    LOT SIZE: 7,425 sqft PARKING: Garage Double,Lane Access

    Open House Sat 23rd May 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

  • 3574 Harper Road, Coquitlam
    $2,100,000
    Court order sale, 3 level home, with 2 bedroom suite, 4 bedrooms up, Air conditioning, great kitchen layout, beautiful view, shows great. Located in beautiful Burke Mountain. … Click here for more info
    MLS: R3084383 BEDS: 7 TAXES: $8,892
    SIZE: 3,651 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 2021
    $/SqFt: $575 TYPE: House/Single Family
    LOT SIZE: 6,043 sqft PARKING: Garage Double,Front Access

  • 14962 96A Avenue, Surrey
    $1,265,000
    Court order Sale, 2 level home on a quiet street. 7 bedrooms, 4 baths, 3 suites, shared laundry, hot water heat double garage, lane, property is tenant occupied. Allow time fo… Click here for more info
    MLS: R3084325 BEDS: 7 TAXES: $6,718
    SIZE: 3,775 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 1989
    $/SqFt: $335 TYPE: House/Single Family
    LOT SIZE: 7,170 sqft PARKING: Garage Double,Front Access

    Open House Sat 23rd May 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

  • 9229 10th Avenue, Burnaby
    $1,055,000
    Court Order Sale, corner lot with lane, zoned R-1 small-scale Multi-unit housing. House of little value, ideal for redevelopment. Open house Saturday May 16 from 10 to 12 Co… Click here for more info
    MLS: R3083283 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $5,052
    SIZE: 2,180 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1956
    $/SqFt: $484 TYPE: House/Single Family
    LOT SIZE: 6,040 sqft PARKING: Carport Single,Front Access,Lane Access

  • 4820 Headland Drive, West Vancouver
    $2,349,000
    Beautiful Hegler built home in heart of Caulfield. Updated flooring throughout, sunken family room with access to a spacious patio, and a well appointed kitchen with centre is… Click here for more info
    MLS: R3080132 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $6,577
    SIZE: 2,240 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 1984
    $/SqFt: $1049 TYPE: House/Single Family
    LOT SIZE: 8,784 sqft PARKING: Garage Double,Front Access

  • 412 8717 160 Street, Surrey
    $349,000
    Court order sale, one bedroom suite, laminate flooring, granite counter tops, spacious bedroom with 2 closets and semi ensuite. Located near Fleetwood Shopping Plaza and futur… Click here for more info
    MLS: R3078470 BEDS: 1 TAXES: $1,930
    SIZE: 618 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 2008
    $/SqFt: $565 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $350
    LOT SIZE: PARKING: Underground

  • 33821 Grewall Crescent, Mission
    $1,150,000
    Court Ordered Sale, 3 level home, 6 bedrooms, 4 baths, 2 bedroom suite with own laundry. Allow time for showings.… Click here for more info
    MLS: R3077574 BEDS: 6 TAXES: $4,833
    SIZE: 3,612 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 2004
    $/SqFt: $318 TYPE: House/Single Family
    LOT SIZE: 6,867 sqft PARKING: Garage Double,Front Access

  • 18 19938 70 Avenue, Langley
    $835,000
    Court order sale, 4 bedroom T-Home, 3.5 baths, double garage, Laminate and tile flooring, nine foot ceilings on main floor, spacious plan, high efficiency furnace and gas stov… Click here for more info
    MLS: R3032894 BEDS: 4 TAXES: $5,384
    SIZE: 2,552 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 2017
    $/SqFt: $327 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $439
    LOT SIZE: PARKING: Garage Double

  • 14541 64 Avenue, Surrey
    $2,200,000
    Court order Sale, potential of 10 T-homes, located in Sullivan Heights area.… Click here for more info
    MLS: R2955716 BEDS: 0 TAXES: $7,484
    SIZE: N/A BATHS: 0 BUILT: N/A
    $/SqFt: $N/A TYPE: Land
    LOT SIZE: 41,818 sqft

  • 10928 132A Street, Surrey
    $1,600,000
    Court Order Sale, multi family potential with 2.5 FSR. Property next door also for sale.… Click here for more info
    MLS: R2948114 BEDS: 0 TAXES: $14,864
    SIZE: N/A BATHS: 0 BUILT: N/A
    $/SqFt: $N/A TYPE: Land
    LOT SIZE: 19,222 sqft

  • 150 West 8th, Vancouver
    $6,500,000
    Unique property in the Mount Pleasant area with redevelopment up to 3 FSR. Current use as a single family. the house is in move in condition. The yard is absolute amazing and … Click here for more info
    MLS: TAXES: $23,062
    SIZE: N/A BUILT: N/A
    $/SqFt: $N/A TYPE: Other
    LOT SIZE: 50 sqft

  • 138 West 8th, Vancouver
    $6,500,000
    Uniue Property in the Mount Pleasant area with redevelopment up to 3 FSR. Currently leased. The property at 150 West 8th is for sale (both must be sold together). … Click here for more info
    MLS: TAXES: $48,399
    SIZE: N/A BUILT: N/A
    $/SqFt: $N/A TYPE: Other
    LOT SIZE: