Featured Properties

  • 12244 Sullivan Street, Surrey
    $1,100,000
    Cute cottage, 2 bedroom and den, updated kitchen, wood flooring. Ideal starter home, 2 blocks to crescent beach.… Click here for more info
    MLS: R3122107 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $4,225
    SIZE: 1,219 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: N/A
    $/SqFt: $902 TYPE: House/Single Family
    LOT SIZE: 3,358 sqft PARKING: Open,Front Access

  • 11961 248 Street, Maple Ridge
    $950,000
    Court order sale 2 level home, 5 bedrooms, 2 baths, 2 bedroom suite, 72 x 167.5 lot, updated furnace and hot water tank, vinyl windows, single garage. Please allow 24 hour not… Click here for more info
    MLS: R3118807 BEDS: 5 TAXES: $7,071
    SIZE: 2,200 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1963
    $/SqFt: $432 TYPE: House/Single Family
    LOT SIZE: 12,197 sqft PARKING: Garage Single

  • 201 7280 Lindsay Road, Richmond
    $176,000
    Court order sale, 1 bedroom suite in the Sussex Square leasehold building. Maintenance fees include heat, taxes and management fees, and rentals allowed.… Click here for more info
    MLS: R3116809 BEDS: 1
    SIZE: 634 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 1974
    $/SqFt: $278 TYPE: Apartment Unit
    LOT SIZE: PARKING: Open

  • 209 20350 54 Avenue, Langley
    $480,000
    Court Order Sale, 2 bedroom, 2 bath suite. Corner suite. Large deck overlooks pool and Tennis court. Try your offer.… Click here for more info
    MLS: R3106737 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,593
    SIZE: 963 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1993
    $/SqFt: $498 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $542
    LOT SIZE: PARKING: Underground,Front Access

  • 17311 Hillview Place, Surrey
    $2,475,000
    Court order sale, 2 story home with basement, 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, family room, 3 fireplaces, private retreat on 1.22 acres. RV parking, hot water on demand. Allow time for sh… Click here for more info
    MLS: R3104157 BEDS: 4 TAXES: $9,338
    SIZE: 3,010 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 1976
    $/SqFt: $822 TYPE: House/Single Family
    LOT SIZE: 53,143 sqft PARKING: Garage Double,Front Access

  • 13502 84A Avenue, Surrey
    $1,499,000
    Court order sale, 9 bedrooms, 5 baths, 2 rental suites (3 bedroom and 1 & den) 1 fireplaces. Central location, lane access. Allow time for showings. Open house Sunday April 2… Click here for more info
    MLS: R3104058 BEDS: 9 TAXES: $8,176
    SIZE: 4,194 sqft BATHS: 5 BUILT: 1991
    $/SqFt: $357 TYPE: House/Single Family
    LOT SIZE: 7,400 sqft PARKING: Garage Double,Front Access,Rear Access

  • 1061 216 Street, Langley
    $4,800,000
    Court order sale, 10.15 acres Equestrian Estate, 26 stall barn, 8 outdoor paddock with shelters, 80x200 indoor arena. Main house is 4652 square feet, plus additional 2750 upda… Click here for more info
    MLS: R3103974 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $16,162
    SIZE: 4,652 sqft BATHS: 5 BUILT: 2010
    $/SqFt: $1032 TYPE: House/Single Family
    LOT SIZE: 442,134 sqft PARKING: Open,RV Access/Parking,Front Access

  • 4177 Johnston Heights Drive, Pender Harbour
    $1,040,000
    Nestled in picturesque Daniel Point Estates, this stunning craftsman-style home captures breathtaking ocean views from a private .5 acre setting. Thoughtfully designed with 3 … Click here for more info
    MLS: R3103640 BEDS: 4 TAXES: $5,412
    SIZE: 3,352 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 2005
    $/SqFt: $310 TYPE: House/Single Family
    LOT SIZE: 28,000 sqft PARKING: Garage Double,Side Access,Concrete

  • 13496 84A Avenue, Surrey
    $1,350,000
    Court order Sale, basement entry home, 3 bedrooms up, family room, 4 bathrooms. Basement contains 2 (1 plus 1) suites, double garage and lane access. Allow time for showings. … Click here for more info
    MLS: R3103236 BEDS: 5 TAXES: $6,364
    SIZE: 2,820 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 1989
    $/SqFt: $479 TYPE: House/Single Family
    LOT SIZE: 1 sqft PARKING: Other,Front Access

  • 7 8676 158 Street, Surrey
    $765,000
    Court order sale, 3 bedroom and den, 2.5 baths, balcony off the dining room, corner unit, den with 2 piece bath. Great starter home. Allow time for showings.… Click here for more info
    MLS: R3103206 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $3,507
    SIZE: 1,521 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 2008
    $/SqFt: $503 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $306
    LOT SIZE: PARKING: Carport Single

  • 118 6841 138 Street, Surrey
    $515,000
    Court order Sale, Gated community at Hyland Creek Village, 2 bedrooms, radiant heat, spacious living room and dining room. EV plug in single garage, age restriction of at leas… Click here for more info
    MLS: R3101412 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,858
    SIZE: 1,366 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 1989
    $/SqFt: $377 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $397
    LOT SIZE: PARKING: Garage Single,Front Access

  • 2987 184 Street, Surrey
    $2,300,000
    Court order sale, classic style home built 1928, features high ceilings, stained glass windows. Home requires a reno. Separate 6 stall barn, 4.535 acres, great Hazelmere area.… Click here for more info
    MLS: R3099258 BEDS: 6 TAXES: $8,013
    SIZE: 2,819 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 1928
    $/SqFt: $816 TYPE: House/Single Family
    LOT SIZE: 197,762 sqft PARKING: Open

  • 20624 48 Avenue, Langley
    $1,349,000
    Court order sale, 3 level home, 5 bedrooms, 2 baths, solarium. Huge lot 27,660 square feet, 2 fireplaces. House requires TLC. Great area. Easy to show… Click here for more info
    MLS: R3096574 BEDS: 5 TAXES: $8,559
    SIZE: 2,244 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1963
    $/SqFt: $601 TYPE: House/Single Family
    LOT SIZE: 27,660 sqft PARKING: Garage Double,Front Access

  • 4488 Hupit Street, Sechelt
    $219,900
    Court order sale, 2 bedroom, 2 baths, family room, detach storage/shop. Prepaid lease till 2037. Central location, close to beach, Canadian Tire and Wilson Creek Plaza. Easy t… Click here for more info
    MLS: R3096386 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,688
    SIZE: 1,261 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1974
    $/SqFt: $174 TYPE: Manufactured
    LOT SIZE: 7,405 sqft PARKING: Carport Single,Front Access

  • 22990 70A Avenue, Langley
    $1,970,000
    Court order sale -Rare 1.29-Acre Salmon River Estate – Not in ALR Private and tucked at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac, this 1.29-acre property backs onto greenbelt and offer… Click here for more info
    MLS: R3093036 BEDS: 6 TAXES: $6,062
    SIZE: 2,979 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 1975
    $/SqFt: $661 TYPE: House/Single Family
    LOT SIZE: 56,192 sqft PARKING: Garage Double,Front Access

  • 45 12711 64 Avenue, Surrey
    $799,000
    Court order Sale, 3 levels, 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, end unit, double garage, private back yard, central location. OPEN HOUSE MAY 3 FROM 1 TO 3… Click here for more info
    MLS: R3092512 BEDS: 4 TAXES: $3,722
    SIZE: 1,950 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 2004
    $/SqFt: $410 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $452
    LOT SIZE: PARKING: Garage Double,Front Access

  • 503 3315 Cypress Place, West Vancouver
    $2,499,000
    Welcome to Stonecliff. Beautiful 2 bedroom and den. Renovations done in 2016 by Georgie Award CCI renovations. Home features, custom millwork, Quarts Counter tops, Oak Cabinet… Click here for more info
    MLS: R3092114 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $6,152
    SIZE: 2,022 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 2005
    $/SqFt: $1236 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $1,400
    LOT SIZE: PARKING: Underground

  • 1190 Augusta Avenue, Burnaby
    $1,850,000
    Court order sale, 4 bedroom house, updated kitchen, updated basement, covered deck plumbed for gas heater and barbeque. Flat lot 55xl33, zoned Rl small-scale Multi-unit housin… Click here for more info
    MLS: R3090788 BEDS: 4 TAXES: $5,997
    SIZE: 2,519 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 1973
    $/SqFt: $734 TYPE: House/Single Family
    LOT SIZE: 1 sqft PARKING: Garage Double,Front Access

  • 2575 & 2577 Parker Street, Vancouver
    $2,499,000
    3 level home plus lane way home. Custom built home in east Vancouver, quality finishings, radiant heat, 2 fireplaces, fully finished basement, air conditioning Great view from… Click here for more info
    MLS: R3087384 BEDS: 6 TAXES: $9,200
    SIZE: 2,468 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 2025
    $/SqFt: $1013 TYPE: House/Single Family
    LOT SIZE: 1 sqft PARKING: Open,Lane Access

  • 1605 8485 New Haven Close, Burnaby
    $980,000
    Court order sale, 3 level t-home, built by Amacon, located in south slopes of Burnaby, 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, 9 foot ceilings, single garage. Easy to show Open house April 11… Click here for more info
    MLS: R3087013 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $3,559
    SIZE: 1,312 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 2011
    $/SqFt: $747 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $444
    LOT SIZE: PARKING: Tandem

  • 12560 64 Avenue, Surrey
    $960,000
    Court order Sale, Panorama Ridge, 3 level home, 7 bedrooms, 3 bedroom suite, double garage. Close to schools, parks and transit. Allow time for showings.… Click here for more info
    MLS: R3085069 BEDS: 7 TAXES: $5,795
    SIZE: 3,119 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 1998
    $/SqFt: $308 TYPE: House/Single Family
    LOT SIZE: 3,864 sqft PARKING: Garage Double,Rear Access

  • 14969 96 Avenue, Surrey
    $1,700,000
    Court order Sale, 2 level home, 6 bedrooms, 6 baths, double garage, lane access. air conditioning, 1 bedroom suite with office, radiant heat. Home is in immaculate condition. … Click here for more info
    MLS: R3084922 BEDS: 5 TAXES: $8,679
    SIZE: 3,546 sqft BATHS: 6 BUILT: 2018
    $/SqFt: $479 TYPE: House/Single Family
    LOT SIZE: 7,425 sqft PARKING: Garage Double,Lane Access

    Open House Sat 16th May 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm

  • 3574 Harper Road, Coquitlam
    $2,100,000
    Court order sale, 3 level home, with 2 bedroom suite, 4 bedrooms up, Air conditioning, great kitchen layout, beautiful view, shows great. Located in beautiful Burke Mountain. … Click here for more info
    MLS: R3084383 BEDS: 7 TAXES: $8,892
    SIZE: 3,651 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 2021
    $/SqFt: $575 TYPE: House/Single Family
    LOT SIZE: 6,043 sqft PARKING: Garage Double,Front Access

  • 14962 96A Avenue, Surrey
    $1,265,000
    Court order Sale, 2 level home on a quiet street. 7 bedrooms, 4 baths, 3 suites, shared laundry, hot water heat double garage, lane, property is tenant occupied. Allow time fo… Click here for more info
    MLS: R3084325 BEDS: 7 TAXES: $6,718
    SIZE: 3,775 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 1989
    $/SqFt: $335 TYPE: House/Single Family
    LOT SIZE: 7,170 sqft PARKING: Garage Double,Front Access

  • 9229 10th Avenue, Burnaby
    $1,055,000
    Court Order Sale, corner lot with lane, zoned R-1 small-scale Multi-unit housing. House of little value, ideal for redevelopment. Open house Saturday May 16 from 10 to 12… Click here for more info
    MLS: R3083283 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $5,052
    SIZE: 2,180 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1956
    $/SqFt: $484 TYPE: House/Single Family
    LOT SIZE: 6,040 sqft PARKING: Carport Single,Front Access,Lane Access

    Open House Sat 16th May 10:00 am - 12:00 pm

  • 4820 Headland Drive, West Vancouver
    $2,349,000
    Beautiful Hegler built home in heart of Caulfield. Updated flooring throughout, sunken family room with access to a spacious patio, and a well appointed kitchen with centre is… Click here for more info
    MLS: R3080132 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $6,577
    SIZE: 2,240 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 1984
    $/SqFt: $1049 TYPE: House/Single Family
    LOT SIZE: 8,784 sqft PARKING: Garage Double,Front Access

  • 412 8717 160 Street, Surrey
    $349,000
    Court order sale, one bedroom suite, laminate flooring, granite counter tops, spacious bedroom with 2 closets and semi ensuite. Located near Fleetwood Shopping Plaza and futur… Click here for more info
    MLS: R3078470 BEDS: 1 TAXES: $1,930
    SIZE: 618 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 2008
    $/SqFt: $565 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $350
    LOT SIZE: PARKING: Underground

  • 33821 Grewall Crescent, Mission
    $1,150,000
    Court Ordered Sale, 3 level home, 6 bedrooms, 4 baths, 2 bedroom suite with own laundry. Allow time for showings.… Click here for more info
    MLS: R3077574 BEDS: 6 TAXES: $4,833
    SIZE: 3,612 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 2004
    $/SqFt: $318 TYPE: House/Single Family
    LOT SIZE: 6,867 sqft PARKING: Garage Double,Front Access

  • 6080 Eagleridge Drive, West Vancouver
    $2,099,000
    Modern post & beam Home, bright and airy, Vaulted ceilings, tastefully updated, Gourmet Kitchen, updated wood windows, numerous skylights, sun deck off the kitchen. Home offer… Click here for more info
    MLS: R3069336 BEDS: 4 TAXES: $6,215
    SIZE: 2,786 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1958
    $/SqFt: $753 TYPE: House/Single Family
    LOT SIZE: 12,260 sqft PARKING: Open

  • 13517 79A Avenue, Surrey
    $1,060,000
    Court order sale, house of little value, boarded up, 65x162 lot, 10540 square foot, located near Newton Elementary School. Build your new home or redevelop. Try your offer. C… Click here for more info
    MLS: R3076416 BEDS: 4 TAXES: $6,535
    SIZE: 2,392 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1956
    $/SqFt: $443 TYPE: House/Single Family
    LOT SIZE: 162 sqft PARKING: Carport Single,Front Access

  • 18 19938 70 Avenue, Langley
    $899,000
    Court order sale, 4 bedroom T-Home, 3.5 baths, double garage, Laminate and tile flooring, nine foot ceilings on main floor, spacious plan, high efficiency furnace and gas stov… Click here for more info
    MLS: R3032894 BEDS: 4 TAXES: $5,384
    SIZE: 2,552 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 2017
    $/SqFt: $352 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $399
    LOT SIZE: PARKING: Garage Double

  • 14541 64 Avenue, Surrey
    $2,200,000
    Court order Sale, potential of 10 T-homes, located in Sullivan Heights area.… Click here for more info
    MLS: R2955716 BEDS: 0 TAXES: $7,484
    SIZE: N/A BATHS: 0 BUILT: N/A
    $/SqFt: $N/A TYPE: Land
    LOT SIZE: 41,818 sqft

  • 10928 132A Street, Surrey
    $1,600,000
    Court Order Sale, multi family potential with 2.5 FSR. Property next door also for sale.… Click here for more info
    MLS: R2948114 BEDS: 0 TAXES: $14,864
    SIZE: N/A BATHS: 0 BUILT: N/A
    $/SqFt: $N/A TYPE: Land
    LOT SIZE: 19,222 sqft

  • 150 West 8th, Vancouver
    $6,500,000
    Unique property in the Mount Pleasant area with redevelopment up to 3 FSR. Current use as a single family. the house is in move in condition. The yard is absolute amazing and … Click here for more info
    MLS: TAXES: $23,062
    SIZE: N/A BUILT: N/A
    $/SqFt: $N/A TYPE: Other
    LOT SIZE: 50 sqft

  • 138 West 8th, Vancouver
    $6,500,000
    Uniue Property in the Mount Pleasant area with redevelopment up to 3 FSR. Currently leased. The property at 150 West 8th is for sale (both must be sold together). … Click here for more info
    MLS: TAXES: $48,399
    SIZE: N/A BUILT: N/A
    $/SqFt: $N/A TYPE: Other
    LOT SIZE: